[サークル連絡先等]

[あ行]

 アーカス 078-782-6362 田中
 アークダンス 090-8794-2010 吉田
 あい 072-752-9727 浜口
 アイ 06-6955-1662 黒川(電話18:00〜21:00)
 アイーダ 072-838-2307、090-3841-7328 伊藤
 アイダンス 090-2110-0301 井上
 アイリス 070-5650-0785 富永
 青い鳥 078-811-2487 北野
 青木ダンス 090-7882-6738 青木
 アカシアダンス同好会 090-3035-0513 西本
 赤と黒 078-791-3926 黒田
 あきダンス 090-8482-7751 秋吉
 アキラ&さくら 090-1242-7541 中田
 アコード 090-8988-5118 荒井
 朝の会・鈴 070-5650-0785 鈴木
 アサヒダンスクラブ 072-241-6081 畠中
 旭ダンス同好会 06-6922-5664 脇山
 紫陽花 06-6927-6162 杉原
 芦屋フレンズ 0797-22-6446 酒井
 アスリート 070-5651-8833 宮原
 東ダンスクラブ 072-751-9744 内田
 アップダンス 090-3352-2424 紺谷
 あづき 090-1146-5847 小島
 アダージョ 06-6841-9790 成沢
 アドバンス 078-382-8233 遊佐
 尼崎フレアイの会 090-3706-6926 加茂
 天の川 072-234-6217 前川
 アマンド 06-6332-0020 辻田
 アミーゴ 080-5711-5663 
 あみちゃんず 090-9960-4037 林
 あや 078-382-8233 遊佐
 歩 090-8939-7936 小野
 アムテックス 090-6323-4141 山口
 アラモード 090-3653-0200 林
 アルファ 080-5359-7697 門野
 アレマーナ 078-382-8233 遊佐
 アレクレス・エミ 078-382-8233 遊佐
 アン 090-8216-9528 平本
 AN&アン 080-3137-7153 安田
 アンジェリカ 090-3941-9902 井上
 あんず 079-486-2137 後藤
 イーグル 090-1919-3092 岩淵 
 池田ダンススポーツ協会 06-6853-3200 西川
 いちょうの会 090-3706-9289 西村
 猪名川社交ダンス倶楽部 090-5168-9567 長井
 イナステップ 072-799-3425 小室
 ウイーンダンス同好会 090-4568-6198 奈良
 ウイング&鈴 070-5650-0785 冨永
 ウエストサイド 090-9718-8414 正木
 上の芝ダンス 072-241-6081 畠中
 うぐいす同好会 072-779-8309、090-1919-8960 内山
 うらら 090-2066-6491 牛島 FAX:075-672-8570
 A&T 090-8388-2193 高柳
 HKグループ 090-5169-7502 平山
 永和ソシアル 0729-85-9120 崎田
 エカルト 06-6708-3058 ハラオ
 江坂エンジェル 06-6849-6223 山口
 SYサロン小鳥(コチョウ) 090-3940-5993 吉田
 NCダンス 090-1240-0895 谷西
 エデンダンス 080-3768-6116 高江田
 エビス会 090-3619-3343 恵比寿
 エミリン 080-2526-8768 高田(emi)
 MSK 090-3847-7811
 MSKソシアルダンスサークル 072-762-3327 東
 F.フレッシュ 078-591-1670 田中
 エメラルド 080-3133-8314 七原
 エリーゼ 090-3055-8752 新島
 エルミタージュ 090-0110-2280 入江
 エレガント 078-841-7118 三津国
 エンジェル 06-6849-6223 山口
 エンジョイ 06-6714-3919 國井
 エンゼル 06-6722-2670 南野
 エンタ・アーニ 078-382-8233 藤島、遊佐
 オアシス 077-433-0638 岡本
 OAK会 072-621-0717 平井
 OMダンス 090-9547-2536 藤井
 大阪ダンスカトレア 090-3896-2232 佐藤
 大阪YMCA 090-2280-4462 松原
 大阪YWCA 06-6361-1815 橋本
 OPDA 06-6354-1931 市川
 オフィス・アムテックス 070-5651-8833 宮原
 OBA 072-955-6750 平川
 オードリー 06-6848-7404 中山
 オーロラ 06-6848-7404 中山
 オリーブ 090-8757-9763 足高
 オリオン 072-782-2580 辻本
 オルチス 090-2385-3899 前川
 オレンジ 078-593-1081 林

[か行]
 カーネーション 090-6672-2828 石田
 かがやき 06-6708-3058 原尾
 かがやき 080-1519-7510 
 カサブランカ 090-3860-5989 井上
 かすみ 090-1142-8160 安藤
 桂ライオンズ 090-3655-7997 一瀬
 カトレア 090-3896-2232,、075-721-9238 佐藤
 カトレア 090-1911-1938 有川
 カトレア 072-794-2084 竹中
 カトレアパートV 072-751-0204 藤岡
 カマンベール 090-4569-6807 木藤(きとう)
 かりん 090-9169-0309 小渕
 関西ダンス同好会 090-7345-1552、090-8147-6542
 菊水ダンス会 075-561-1001砂山
 北KS会 090-4274-5249
 北区民同好会 090-1714-3693 新谷
 北堀ダンス 075-642-0371 高田
 キャッツアイ 090-9283-1260 三好
 
 ギャラクシー 090-2595-8182 山本
 キララ 090-9986-5435 近山

 金曜会・鈴 070-5650-0785 鈴木
 クォータビーツ 090-2044-4482 原田
 クリスタル 06-6931-6186 吉田
 グリーン 06-6326-0908 中村 
 グリーンクラブ 080-2443-0795 勝田・1月21日(木)13:00〜16:45 \600 
 グレイト 078-733-3057
 グレート 072-793-7328 富田
 クレール 090-3705-6786 内藤
 Kダンス 075-352-8630 久保
 月曜クラブ 06-6388-8870 嶋田
 ゴーダンス(GO☆DANCE) 090-4562-5648 森
 ゴールデンパレス 06-6962-3900 浅海
 ゴールドクラブ 090-8380-8483 中島
 神戸YMCA 078-801-2392 宮出
 こだま 078-787-2510 吉田
 コミュニティ 06-6965-6928 掘田
 コモエスタ 090-5963-1575 三野
 コンドル 090-1225-5548 原田

[さ行]
 サークルTWO 090-4037-9120 青木
 サークル舞研 090-3493-5307 宮武
 サークルエンゼル 06-6722-3670 南野
 さーくる・カクテル 090-3970-0146 豊島
 サークル・フレンズ 072-871-2839 おの
 サウンド会 090-4648-1775 畑中
 咲くやダンス教室 06-6463-8100 安田
 さくら 080-1143-4797 池松
 さくら 090-6906-8104 沢崎
 さくらアレー 090-6429-8920 古塚
 サクライ 080-3847-7811 高木
 さくらいダンス 072-723-5724 三村
 桜井ダンス同好会 090-5892-4694 アズマ
 桜井南小ダンス同好会 090-5892-4694 アズマ
 サクラソウ 090-5041-9283 波多
 ザ・ゴールデンパレス 06-6962-3900 小泉
 さざなみ 078-741-7785 石塚
 ザ・ダンサー 090-1583-1490 長野
 さつきダンス 06-6723-6145 松田
 サミークラブ 090-8215-0301 山本
 サヤーズの会 080-1400-2743 島田
 サンサフラン 06-6332-6386 野中
 サンドラ 06-6708-3058 ハラオ
 サンフェローダンスクラブ 06-6863-6781 イオキト
 サンフラワー 090-4641-3507 麻田
 サンライズ 090-3271-3218 森田
 シーガル 0798-67-4085 宇賀田
 シェリーダンス同好会 06-6872-6842 児玉 
 潮風友の会 06-6727-2496 岩根
 四季舞 090-5885-6606 佐野 
 シクラメン 080-5335-0283 真田
 シャープ 078-733-3057 碁盤、072-793-7328 富田
 ジャイブクラブ 06-6326-0908
 社交ダンス 090-3860-5989 井上
 シャルウィダンス 090-6064-3374 戸川
 シャルウィダンス神戸 090-3268-7181 中山
 ジョー 090-8885-6209 常
 ジョセフ 090-5127-2480 坂口
 白鳥ダンス 06-6634-9155 白鳥
 シルク 080-6616-2739 辻
 シルク 090-8191-5095 上田
 シルクダンス 090-2285-1705 森本
 シルクダンス倶楽部 090-819-5095 上田
 シルビア 078-733-3057 碁盤
 水曜会 090-8652-8166 松井
 吹田社交ダンス 06-6832-0307 永田
 スイートハート 090-7881-5783 原口
 スイトピー 090-3496-1249 藤井
 スイング 090-6248-4296 吉岡
 スイング猪名川 072-766-3098 大原
 スクエア 090-3267-6851 江辺
 スクランブル 070-5650-0785 岸本
 スター 090-9712-3339 中西
 スター 090-3870-0353 三田
 スターライト 090-2102-6535 笹部
 スタジオDD 075-315-9275
 スタジオ虹 072-282-6612、090-7485-1961 片山
 スタンドバイミー 090-8753-2227 山本
 ステップ 090-4277-4067 杉野
 ステップエメラルド 06-6319-3539 清水
 ステップ鈴 070-5650-0785 鈴木
 ステップ・千 090-7888-0575 地草
 スパイラル 080-1507-9492 深田
 スマイル(尼崎) 090-3706-6926 加茂
 スマイル東淀川 090-2389-6866 奥宮
 須磨ダンス 078-791-6455 伊勢
 すみれ 078-302-6442 鈴木
 すみれ 090-3036-5370 坪田
 すみれ 090-9274-3138
 住吉パラダイス 090-3627-6379 坂上
 スワン 080-3763-7921 吉村
 セーヌ 079-435-8307 前田
 セナージュ 090-5259-0509 森川、090-3283-0536 松田
 ゼネックス 070-5651-8833 宮原
 セボンセボン 090-7494-6508 中田
 セレス 090-9058-6340 村井
 セレスホール 072-621-0717 平井
 センチュリー 090-1240-0895 谷西
 セントラル 090-2281-4522 岡本
 セントラル魚崎 090-2281-4522 岡本
 ソシアル上野 06-4981-1188 涌本
 ソシアルダンス同好会 072-734-3768 初村
 ソシアルハーモニー 090-3729-9240 西村
 ソワレの会 078-751-2877 高橋
 ソレイユ 090-8127-5333 深水

[た行]
 タケマルダンス同好会 06-6399-6379 090-5156-4539 竹尾 
 垂水OT 090-3973-6402 カワダ
 ダンサー 090-1583-1490 長野
 ダンシング・ドリ−ム 090-6378-6442 佐藤
 ダンシング・ビート 090-7103-5391 オチアイ
 ダンシング・悠 090-2355-8988 桑原
 ダンスクラブBBホール 06-6868-0110 濱川・竹川
 ダンスクラブ元町T・M 090-2042-2028 大橋
 ダンスグループ・潮風友の会 06-6727-2496 岩根
 ダンス工房 090-6910-5018 木村
 ダンスサークル生野 090-3652-0065 岩根
 ダンスサークルMSK 072-762-3327 東
 ダンスサークルオルチス 090-2385-3899 高山
 ダンスサークルさくら 090-6906-8104 沢崎
 ダンスサークルなにわ 06-6381-6423 児玉
 ダンスサークルばらの会 090-8889-2750 大本
 ダンスサークル萌 06-6461-6633(月〜金)、06-6493-3945(土、日) 山田
 ダンス・スタジオ「虹」 072-282-6612、片山:090-7485-1961
 ダンス同好会かがやき 06-6708-3058 原尾
 ダンス同好会サンドラ 06-6708-3058
 ダンス同好会トライアングル 090-3942-3147 北浦
 ダンス同好会ワールド 06-6708-3058 原尾
 ダンスロータス 06-6835-5548 森
 チームT(Team★T) 090-8129-3777 あんよ
 チェリー 090-1136-3948 沢田
 チャチャ 079-774-3858 柴田
 ツインクルスターズ 080-1431-9370 島田
 ツーステップス 090-1589-2944 中川、072-728-0631 宮武
 月見草 090-2700-8460 香川
 つくし 072-848-5965 高橋
 TKダンス 090-6669-6268 小西
 ティファニーダンス同好会 090-7119-7117 中田
 ティンカーベル 090-3870-0353 三田
 DMK 080-1523-2567 堀内
 てんとう虫 090-3700-9910 齋藤
 てんびん座 078-752-0589 東
 トゥインクル 080-1431-9370 島田
 踏美会 06-6714-3919 国井
 堂島舞踏同好会 080-6142-9255、06-6345-6351 鎌田
 とこの会 072-621-0717 平井
 トミー 090-9889-4709 上谷
 トライアングル 090-3942-3147 北浦
 トンボ 078-961-3795 紅野

[な行]
 ナイル 079-435-8307 前田
 長居ダンス 09-1227-5702 坂口
 渚 090-6548-5675 小野
 渚ダンス 090-6548-5675 小野
 ナタリーダンス同好会 06-6872-6842 児玉
 ナチュラル 070-5650-0785 富永
 ナツメロ 078-302-6442 鈴木
 なにわ 06-6381-6423 児玉
 ニューエンゼル 090-7119-3354 重豊
 ニューフレンド 090-5655-6166 広津
 西九条HDC 06-6397-8699 090-4274-5249 スギノ
  090-7485-1961 片山
 ヌーベル・パパイア 090-3726-8608 山本
 ノーブル  06-6356-2891 浜田
 ノーブル・ラビエ 06-6356-2891 浜田
 のばら 080-1481-7102 三原

[は行]
 パートナー会 090-2195-3113 末原
 バード&チャボ 090-7350-3746 うえ
 ハーバービレイ 070-5650-0785 鈴
 パープル 090-7883-1817 明石
 ハーモニー 090-3729-9240 西村
 パール 090-3496-1249 藤井
 パールムーン 090-2042-2028 大橋
 パッション 090-5051-0254 山口
 ハッピー 090-5882-2503 福井
 はっぴーダンス 090-9712-1117 今井
 ハッピーダンス 090-5069-6831 今里
 ハッピーツリー 090-6062-6551 鈴木
 花まつり 090-8163-8109 横内
 ハナミズキ山本 090-1244-6996 山本
 パパイア 090-3726-8608 山本
 ハピー明 090-6822-0161 渡辺
 ハピーダンス 090-8127-4804 吉川、090-3712-7182
 ハピネス 090-3726-3006 中井
 パピヨン 090-5885-3903 佐野
 パピヨン&瞳 06-6381-6423 児玉
 パブリック 072-365-2728 
 ハマナス 06-6334-5117 古市
 パラダイス 090-3627-6379 坂上
 ばらの会 090-8889-2750 大本
 パルダンス 0723-35-3557 児島
 春の川 090-2068-3000 西村
 パレス 06-6962-3900 小泉
 パレス(ゴールデンパレス) 06-6962-3900 浅海
 ハローダンス 090-6904-9141 野崎
 パンジー 080-5637-2005 森川
 ヒーローダンス 090-7359-1393 田中
 ピーターパン 090-3870-0350 三田
 ビーナス 090-1157-2311 こたに
 ヴィーナスダンス同好会 06-6974-3881 長瀬
 東住吉ダンス 090-3619-4134 甲野
 ひとみ 078-811-4795 殿本
 ピボットダンスサークル 072-766-1818 高島
 ひまわり 078-302-6442 鈴木
 ビューティダンス 090-1142-8160 安藤
 ピュアリー 090-1918-7148 小橋
 広田ダンス 090-8520-9152 広田
 ピンクローズ 090-2281-4052 井坂
 ファンダンス(FUN DANCE) 072-621-0717 平井
 双葉会 06-6931-7824 辻岡
 プラスアルファ 090-5166-0116 木由塚
 フリージア 090-1144-4227 浜
 プリティ 090-5041-9283 波多
 プリンス 090-2281-4522 岡本
 プリンセス 080-2469-1129 石崎、090-2066-4137 細川
 ブルークラブ 0729-22-6825 上田
 ブルークラブ 06-6729-5430 福田
 ブルーム 090-6676-7527 布家
 ブルーライト 072-752-9727 浜口
 ふれあい 090-3992-3513 中野
 プレジャーズ 090-5071-1772 菊川
 フレッシュ 078-591-1670 田中
 フレンズ 072-871-2839 おの
 フレンズ2 090-9118-7213 鳴海
 フレンド 06-6388-8870 嶋田
 フレンドテン 090-3940-5993 吉田
 フローレス 072-241-6081 (090-1718-8012) 高橋
 平成倶楽部 072-762-5813 小林
 ペアーズ 090-4030-2601 中西
 ベアティ 090-6663-1879 林
 ベアティ3:1 090-1719-0129 今村(予約先)
 ベーシック 090-2116-6762 香月
 ベストダンス 090-1134-2599 高畠
 ペパーミント 090-8482-3296 和田
 ポケット 090-1714-3693 新谷
 ホワイトナイト 090-3167-5976 松下
 ホワイトリリー 078-792-8401 サザナミ
 ボンジュール 06-6328-1259 北野

[ま行]
 マーガレット 090-3653-7879 福島
 マーベラス 090-4904-8866 五島
 まいこDS 078-787-6353 吉田
 舞姫 0797-31-6917 作田
 舞研 090-3493-5307、0729-87-3567 宮武
 マドンナダンス同好会 090-6323-1437 森田
 まゆみGROOVE 090-3863-6171 吉田
 マリー 090-4035-2204 常原
 マンディ 090-6663-1879 林
 ミッキー 090-5968-3834 三井
 ミッシェル 06-6463-0661、090-3929-1413 小林
 みなせん 06-6876-4739 山崎
 みなとダンス 072-2165-1756 藤井
 箕面なんこう 072-782-7327 青木
 箕面東ダンスクラブ 090-4285-9513 内田
 ムーランルージュ 090-1488-5707 南
 メイプル 072-721-2848 中井
 メイポール 090-9058-9567 田辺
 萌 06-6461-6633(月〜金)、06-6493-3945(土、日) 山田
 モック 078-521-9302 後呂
 元町TMクラブ 090-2042-2028 大橋
 モナリザ 072-729-3337 中田
 桃山台ダンス 06-6871-4087 川上
 杜の会 090-1020-6977 堀井

[や行]
 ユーアンドアイ 0797-88-0254 金岡
 ユー&ミー   078-857-5133 利井
 ユーホー    06-6848-4677 高田
 友愛 06-6720-0341 松本
 ユタカダンス同好会 06-6699-8638 魚井

[ら行]
 ライズ 090-8653-6209 加藤
 ライムライト 072-829-3799 和田
 ラピスクラブ 080-1431-9370 島田
 ラビット 090-3265-1109 本部
 LaLaLa 090-9718-0963 塩田
 ランタナ 070-5650-0785 岸
 リーベ 072-751-1629 小林
 リバーサイド 070-5650-0785 鈴木
 リボンの会 06-6327-5457 内山
 ルピナス 080-6116-2833 脇
 ルミナリエ 090-1593-9455 佐藤
 レインボー 06-6928-7858 塩山
 Ladyスター 090-3870-0353 三田
 レディバード 078-924-4668(090-8578-9944) リ・シャウニャ(レンタルスタジオ)
 ロアーの会 078-382-8233 吉田
 ロイヤル 090-6736-2884、072-766-0184(TEL/FAX) 潮崎

 ロータス 06-6835-5548 モリ
 鹿鳴館クラブ 090-5018-8634 藤本
 ロマンの会 0798-52-8500 三原
 ロンド 0798-53-3267 村上

[わ行]
 ワールド 06-6708-3058 原尾
 ワールド 080-5357-0670 ナルセ
 YTダンス 090-6374-3369 谷川
 若草会 06-6975-8180 中島